Committee


Advisory Committee 

Roslan Zainal Abidin——Infrastructure University Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Mat Santamouris——National and Kapodistrian University of Athens, Greece


Program Committee 

D. V. Kodavade——D.K.T.E Society's Textile & Engineering Institute, INDIA

Miguel A. Sanz-Bobi——Universidad Pontificia Comillas, Spain

Gordana Jovanovic Dolecek——The member of Mexican Academy of Sciences, Mexico


Technical Committee

Abdel-Hameed Badawy——New Mexico State University, USA

Kamran Iqbal——University of Arkansas at Little Rock, USA

P.TRINATHA RAO——GITAM University Hyderabad Alumni Association(GUHAA), USA

Mehmet Celenk——Ohio University, USA

Samuel P. Kozaitis——Florida Institute of Technology, USA

Ibrahim Abdel-Motaleb——Northern Illinois University, USA

Akhilesh Kumar Sharma——Machine Intelligence Research Labs (MIR Labs), USA

Shamsodin Taheri——Université du Québec en Outaouais, Canada

Prabhat K. Mahanti——University of New Brunswick, Canada

Gordana Jovanovic Dolecek——the member of Mexican Academy of Sciences, Mexico

Shahram Latifi——University of Nevada, Las Vegas

Diego Bellan——Politecnico di Milano, Italy

Juan Manuel Corchado Rodríguez——University of Salamanca, Spain

Francesco Bianconi——Università degli Studi di Perugia, Italy

Jan Kubicek——VSB-Technical University of Ostrava, Czech Republic


Giuseppe Patanè——IMATI-Institute for Applied Mathematics and Information Technologies, Italy

Doru Florin Chiper——Technical University Gh. Asachi Iasi

Bozena Mannova——Czech Technical University in Prague

Hanmin Jung——University of Science & Technology, Korea

Hiroshi Uechi——Osaka Gakuin University, Japan

Ahmad Fakharian——Islamic Azad University(QIAU),Iran

Iickho Song——Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology,Korea

Mohd Azlan Mohd Ishak——Universiti Teknologi MARA, Malaysia

Mohd Hamdi Bin Abd Shukor——University of Malaya,Malaysia

Noraziah Ahmad——Universiti Malaysia Pahang (UMP),Malaysia

Chaodit Aswakul——Chulalongkorn University,Thailand

Sanjay A. Deokar——Zeal Education Society, India

Mohammad Faridun Naim Tajuddin——Universiti Malaysia Perlis(UniMAP),Malaysia

A. M. Shiddiq Yunus——State Polytechnic of Ujung Pandang,Indonesia

Jukkrit Kluabwang——Rajamangala University of Technology Lanna Tak, Thailand

Makmur Saini——Universiti Teknologi Malaysia(UTM), Malaysia

Rana Mukherji——The ICFAI University, India

Isamu Shioya——Hosei University,Japan

Shervan Fekri-Ershad—— Islamic Azad University, Iran

Chee Fah Wong——Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris, Malaysia

Hanmin Jung——University of Science & Technology (UST), Korea

V K Singh——Inderprastha Engineering College, India

M. A. K. Lodhi——University of Management and Technology Lahore, Pakistan

Mohd Nazri Kama——Universiti Teknologi Malaysia(UTM), Malaysia

Malik Zawwar Hussain——University of the Punjab, Pakistan

Kemal UÇAK——Muğla Sıtkı Koçman University, Turkey

Ahmet Mete Vural——University of Gaziantep, Turkey

Moharram Challenger——EGE University, Turkey

Narendra D Londhe——National Institute of Technology Raipur, India

Zhe Chen——Northeastern University, China

M. Surya Prakash——National Institute of Technology Calicut, India

Eunice B. Custodio——Bulacan State University, Philippines

Ahmed Salibi——Israa University, Palestine

Yasser S. Abdalla——Al Jouf Universit, Saudi Arabia

Sreeram  kumar R——King Abdulaziz University,Saudi Arabia

Fouad Rashed Fouad Zaro——Palestine Polytechnic University,Palestine

Mahmoud Al Ahmad——University of United Arab Emirates, UAE

Maamar Taleb——University of Bahrain,Kingdom of Bahrain

Serein Al-Ratrout——Al Zahraa College for Women, Oman

SREEKANTH. K. J.——Kuwait Institute for Scientific Research, Kuwait

Mokhled S. Al-Tarawneh——Mutah University, Jordan

Eunice B. Custodio——Bulacan State University, Philippines


Ahmad Karfoul——Université de Rennes 1, France

Ching-Nung Yang——National Dong Hwa University, Hualien, Taiwan

Pavel Loskot——ZJU-UIUC Institute, Haining, China


Tee Yee Kai——Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman (UTAR), Malaysia

Yuji Iwahori——Chubu University, Japan

Rachid Saadane——Ecole Hassania des Travaux Publics, Morocco

Rachid El-Bachtiri——Université Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah, Morocco

Youcef SOUFI——University Larbi Tebessi, Tebessa,  Algeria

Mohamed Arezki MELLAL——M'Hamed Bougara University, Algeria

Yacine DJEGHADER——Souk Ahras University, Algeria

Abdelghani Chahmi——University of Sciences and Technology of Oran, Algeria

El Habib Nfaoui——Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University (USMBA), Morocco

Zoubeida Hafdi——University of Batna, Algeria

Mervat Bamiah——Fellow of the Higher Education Academy, Egypt

Fatma Newagy——Ain Shams University, Cairo, Egypt

Mustapha Benssalah——Laboratoire Télécommunications, Ecole Militaire Polytechnique, Algiers, Algeria

Ramadan Elaiess——University of Benghazi, Libya

Malka N. Halgamuge——The University of Melbourne, Australia


To be updated...